2018 December Hunt Draw

Printable PDF

Staten Island

1. December 1: Group 1
a. Hunt Winner: Curt Rohrbach
b. 1st Alternate: Levi Cloud
c. 2nd Alternate: Jeff Ansley

2. December 1: Group 2
a. Hunt Winner: Dennis Sewell
b. 1st Alternate: Austin Phillips
c. 2nd Alternate: Jacob Vavricka

3. December 1: Group 3
a. Hunt Winner: Chris Love
b. 1st Alternate: Curt Rohrbach
c. 2nd Alternate: Colby Smith

4. December 1: Group 4
a. Hunt Winner: Beau Slaton
b. 1st Alternate: Daniel Hepler
c. 2nd Alternate: Christopher Ferrouge

5. December 1: Group 5
a. Hunt Winner: Will Jukes
b. 1st Alternate: James Edwards
c. 2nd Alternate: Josh Garcia

6. December 2: Group 1
a. Hunt Winner: Jeff Ansley
b. 1st Alternate: Dominic Adams
c. 2nd Alternate: Mark Jelonek

7. December 2: Group 2
a. Hunt Winner: Robert Harp
b. 1st Alternate: Robert Chacon
c. 2nd Alternate: Mark Jelonek

8. December 2: Group 3
a. Hunt Winner: Jeff Buchanan
b. 1st Alternate: Thomas Cortez
c. 2nd Alternate: John Oberto

9. December 2: Group 4
a. Hunt Winner: Marissa Ahuncain
b. 1st Alternate: Campbell Pool
c. 2nd Alternate: Robert Chacon

10. December 2: Group 5
a. Hunt Winner: Michael Berntsen
b. 1st Alternate: Thomas Cortez
c. 2nd Alternate: John Oberto

11. December 5: Group 1
a. Hunt Winner: James Edwards
b. 1st Alternate: George Kreiss
c. 2nd Alternate: Joe Duca

12. December 5: Group 2
a. Hunt Winner: Joe Duca
b. 1st Alternate: Wesley Vinson
c. 2nd Alternate: James Edwards

13. December 5: Group 3
a. Hunt Winner: Levi Cloud
b. 1st Alternate: Leo Hansen
c. 2nd Alternate: James Edwards

14. December 5: Group 4
a. Hunt Winner: Lucas Iannaccone
b. 1st Alternate: Daniel Delaney
c. 2nd Alternate: Jason Schaff

15. December 5: Group 5
a. Hunt Winner: Bud Culver
b. 1st Alternate: Daniel Delaney
c. 2nd Alternate: Jeffrey Paul

16. December 8: Group 1
a. Hunt Winner: Jim Rich
b. 1st Alternate: Thomas Cortez
c. 2nd Alternate: Todd Love

17. December 8: Group 2
a. Hunt Winner: Austin Phillips
b. 1st Alternate: Andrew Siersema
c. 2nd Alternate: Peter Lederer

18. December 8: Group 3
a. Hunt Winner: Sammy Ziadeh
b. 1st Alternate: Randy Parker
c. 2nd Alternate: Sammy Ziadeh

19. December 8: Group 4
a. Hunt Winner: Daniel Kroetch
b. 1st Alternate: Kirk Sheeley
c. 2nd Alternate: Curt Rohrbach

20. December 8: Group 5
a. Hunt Winner: Jeffrey Paul
b. 1st Alternate: Austin Phillips
c. 2nd Alternate: Beau Slaton

21. December 9: Group 1
a. Hunt Winner: Paul Houser
b. 1st Alternate: Nick Hoefer
c. 2nd Alternate: Robert Chacon

22. December 9: Group 2
a. Hunt Winner: David Gibbs
b. 1st Alternate: Jeff Buchanan
c. 2nd Alternate: Thomas Cortez

23. December 9: Group 3
a. Hunt Winner: Peter Tira
b. 1st Alternate: Daniel Hepler
c. 2nd Alternate: Daniel Kroetch

24. December 9: Group 4
a. Hunt Winner: Michael Berntsen
b. 1st Alternate: Anthony Troy
c. 2nd Alternate: Robert Chacon

25. December 9: Group 5
a. Hunt Winner: John Oberto
b. 1st Alternate: Christopher Ferrouge
c. 2nd Alternate: Robert Chacon

26. December 15: Group 1
a. Hunt Winner: John Emmond
b. 1st Alternate: Roberta Givens
c. 2nd Alternate: Jeff Buchanan

27. December 15: Group 2
a. Hunt Winner: Mark Souza
b. 1st Alternate: Nick Hoefer
c. 2nd Alternate: Campbell Pool

28. December 15: Group 3
a. Hunt Winner: Matt Cook
b. 1st Alternate: Robert Chacon
c. 2nd Alternate: Rocky Allison

29. December 15: Group 4
a. Hunt Winner: Thomas Robinson
b. 1st Alternate: Peter Lederer
c. 2nd Alternate: Zach Ham

30. December 15: Group 5
a. Hunt Winner: Beau Slaton
b. 1st Alternate: Shaadi Sexton
c. 2nd Alternate: Sean Cronan

31. December 16: Group 1
a. Hunt Winner: Joe Duca
b. 1st Alternate: Christopher Johns
c. 2nd Alternate: Jared Hajik

32. December 16: Group 2
a. Hunt Winner: Daniel Hepler
b. 1st Alternate: Jake Jacobsen
c. 2nd Alternate: James Duffy

33. December 16: Group 3
a. Hunt Winner: Joe Duca
b. 1st Alternate: Mike Hagan
c. 2nd Alternate: Travis Jannisse

34. December 16: Group 4
a. Hunt Winner: Anthony Troy
b. 1st Alternate: Thomas Cortez
c. 2nd Alternate: Michael Berntsen

35. December 16: Group 5
a. Hunt Winner: Beau Slaton
b. 1st Alternate: Travis Jannisse
c. 2nd Alternate: Justin Graham

36. December 19: Group 1
a. Hunt Winner: Ryan Forsyth
b. 1st Alternate: Patrick Stewart
c. 2nd Alternate: Bill Cain

37. December 19: Group 2
a. Hunt Winner: Daniel Delaney
b. 1st Alternate: Mark Souza
c. 2nd Alternate: Kevin Walker

38. December 19: Group 3
a. Hunt Winner: Mike Hagan
b. 1st Alternate: Bud Culver
c. 2nd Alternate: Will Sockolov

39. December 19: Group 4
a. Hunt Winner: Jacob Vavricka
b. 1st Alternate: Nicholas Tablanza
c. 2nd Alternate: Greg Steichen

40. December 19: Group 5
a. Hunt Winner: Jeffrey Paul
b. 1st Alternate: Vincent Fugina
c. 2nd Alternate: Keith Gruce

41. December 23: Group 1
a. Hunt Winner: Dennis Sewell
b. 1st Alternate: Anthony Borges
c. 2nd Alternate: Clara Ricabal

42. December 23: Group 2
a. Hunt Winner: Vincent Crudele
b. 1st Alternate: Bruce Larsen
c. 2nd Alternate: Cory Overton

43. December 23: Group 3
a. Hunt Winner: Eric Petereit
b. 1st Alternate: Nick Hoefer
c. 2nd Alternate: Matt Muehleman

44. December 23: Group 4
a. Hunt Winner: Kyle Davie
b. 1st Alternate: Bethel Chad
c. 2nd Alternate: James Peterson

45. December 23: Group 5
a. Hunt Winner: Todd Carson
b. 1st Alternate: Matt Muehleman
c. 2nd Alternate: John Oberto

46. December 26: Group 1
a. Hunt Winner: Gale Houser
b. 1st Alternate: William Miller
c. 2nd Alternate: Roberta Givens

47. December 26: Group 2
a. Hunt Winner: Thomas Dols
b. 1st Alternate: Cory Overton
c. 2nd Alternate: Jeff Ansley

48. December 26: Group 3
a. Hunt Winner: William Miller
b. 1st Alternate: Thomas Dols
c. 2nd Alternate: Steve Dicherico

49. December 26: Group 4
a. Hunt Winner: Thomas Dols
b. 1st Alternate: Beau Slaton
c. 2nd Alternate: William Miller

50. December 26: Group 5
a. Hunt Winner: William Miller
b. 1st Alternate: Adam Mcmullen
c. 2nd Alternate: Thomas Dols

51. December 29: Group 1
a. Hunt Winner: Travis Stephens
b. 1st Alternate: Nathan Kvalheim
c. 2nd Alternate: Ernest Tollini

52. December 29: Group 2
a. Hunt Winner: Nathan Kvalheim
b. 1st Alternate: David Gibbs
c. 2nd Alternate: Joe Duca

53. December 29: Group 3
a. Hunt Winner: Robert Chacon
b. 1st Alternate: Kelly Avila
c. 2nd Alternate: Austin Phillips

54. December 29: Group 4
a. Hunt Winner: Vincent Fugina
b. 1st Alternate: Shane Ambrosino
c. 2nd Alternate: Anthony Troy

55. December 29: Group 5
a. Hunt Winner: Michael Berntsen
b. 1st Alternate: Daniel Hepler
c. 2nd Alternate: Matt Cook

56. December 30: Group 1
a. Hunt Winner: Jackson Pattani
b. 1st Alternate: Christopher Johns
c. 2nd Alternate: Vincent Crudele

57. December 30: Group 2
a. Hunt Winner: Sammy Ziadeh
b. 1st Alternate: Andrew Siersema
c. 2nd Alternate: Travis Jannisse

58. December 30: Group 3
a. Hunt Winner: Marissa Ahuncain
b. 1st Alternate: Kelly Avila
c. 2nd Alternate: Robert Chacon

59. December 30: Group 4
a. Hunt Winner: Daniel Hepler
b. 1st Alternate: Kelly Avila
c. 2nd Alternate: Jeff Buchanan

60. December 30: Group 5
a. Hunt Winner: Michael Berntsen
b. 1st Alternate: Thomas Baginski
c. 2nd Alternate: Christopher Ferrouge

Sanborn Slough

  1. December 1: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Steve Maestas
    2. 1st Alternate: Larry Gragg
    3. 2nd Alternate: Aidan Henry
  1. December 1: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Peter Tira
    2. 1st Alternate: Ryan Ravalin
    3. 2nd Alternate: Donald Linneman
  1. December 1: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Craig Vallarino
    2. 1st Alternate: Aidan Henry
    3. 2nd Alternate: Molly Kelham
  1. December 1: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Rene Lopez
    2. 1st Alternate: Kyle Scott
    3. 2nd Alternate: John R Peelman
  1. December 2: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Ryan Ravalin
    2. 1st Alternate: Ernest Boero
    3. 2nd Alternate: Greg Ginotti
  1. December 2: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Josh Ulatan
    2. 1st Alternate: Daniel Delaney
    3. 2nd Alternate: David Lawrence
  1. December 2: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Bethel Chad
    2. 1st Alternate: Chuck Brooks
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jugtar Purewal
  1. December 2: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Anthony Lopez
    2. 1st Alternate: Lawrence Wessels
    3. 2nd Alternate: Andrew Heydeman
  1. December 5: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Jared Schutz
    2. 1st Alternate: Mike Harriman
    3. 2nd Alternate: Daniel Ourtiague
  1. December 5: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Brian Barker
    2. 1st Alternate: Xou Her
    3. 2nd Alternate: Mike Dardzinski
  1. December 5: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Daniel Delaney
    2. 1st Alternate: Roger Okamoto
    3. 2nd Alternate: Greg Steichen
  1. December 5: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: John Conley
    2. 1st Alternate: James Young
    3. 2nd Alternate: David Fuette
  1. December 12: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Steve Moreno
    2. 1st Alternate: Greg Boyes
    3. 2nd Alternate: Christopher Jensen
  1. December 12: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Lucas Iannaccone
    2. 1st Alternate: Travis Howard
    3. 2nd Alternate: Bob Potter
  1. December 12: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Taylor Byars
    2. 1st Alternate: Calvin Guin
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chris Joy
  1. December 12: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Scott McMorrow
    2. 1st Alternate: Paul Myers
    3. 2nd Alternate: Burke Bonilla
  1. December 19: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Brad Lowry
    2. 1st Alternate: Cooper Heaton
    3. 2nd Alternate: Ben Collins
  1. December 19: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Beau Slaton
    2. 1st Alternate: Dave Kite
    3. 2nd Alternate: Gary Hatzell
  1. December 19: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Greg Gartrell
    2. 1st Alternate: Hank Shaw
    3. 2nd Alternate: Ryan Bauman
  1. December 19: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: James Arend
    2. 1st Alternate: Alson Kemp
    3. 2nd Alternate: Travis HIder
  1. December 22: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Andy Fay
    2. 1st Alternate: Bill Quilty
    3. 2nd Alternate: Colin Szehner
  1. December 22: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Mike Dardzinski
    2. 1st Alternate: Michael Wittler
    3. 2nd Alternate: Vincent Crudele
  1. December 22: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: James Edwards
    2. 1st Alternate: Tom Dosh
    3. 2nd Alternate: John Baker-Arend
  1. December 22: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Thomas Reusser
    2. 1st Alternate: Garrett Gracie
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chuck Brooks
  1. December 23: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Casey Casado
    2. 1st Alternate: Jugtar Purewal
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jacob Washburn
  1. December 23: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Paul Romero
    2. 1st Alternate: James Smith
    3. 2nd Alternate: Frank Roepke
  1. December 23: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Jim Cloninger
    2. 1st Alternate: Paul Plaxton
    3. 2nd Alternate: Mike Hagan
  1. December 23: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Garrett Gracie
    2. 1st Alternate: Thomas Dols
    3. 2nd Alternate: Xou Her
  1. December 26: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Matt Cook
    2. 1st Alternate: James Rik Jimerson
    3. 2nd Alternate: Daniel Iritani
  1. December 26: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Eric Chuck
    2. 1st Alternate: Stephen Shaw
    3. 2nd Alternate: Mark Souza
  1. December 26: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Kevin Fujimoto
    2. 1st Alternate: Doug Dahme
    3. 2nd Alternate: Dave Kite
  1. December 26: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Thomas Reusser
    2. 1st Alternate: Jackson Pattani
    3. 2nd Alternate: Tom Dosh
  1. December 29: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Steve Rose
    2. 1st Alternate: Nolan Maas
    3. 2nd Alternate: Richard Smith
  1. December 29: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Frank Ginotti
    2. 1st Alternate: Gene Semenza
    3. 2nd Alternate: Tom Dosh
  1. December 29: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Kyle Warne
    2. 1st Alternate: Austin Phillips
    3. 2nd Alternate: Richard Smith
  1. December 29: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: John Weinheimer
    2. 1st Alternate: Chris Smith
    3. 2nd Alternate: Hunter Cutting
  1. December 30: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Christopher Ferrouge
    2. 1st Alternate: Steven Stutsman
    3. 2nd Alternate: Shannon Olmstead
  1. December 30: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Anthony Mezzacapa
    2. 1st Alternate: David Lawrence
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jeff Buchanan
  1. December 30: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Landon Summey
    2. 1st Alternate: Durbin Wood
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jim Pincin
  1. December 30: Group # 4
  1. Hunt Winner: Robert Walter
  2. 1st Alternate: Roger Okamoto
  3. 2nd Alternate: Anthony Lopez

Butte Creek Island Ranch

  1. December 1: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Jeffrey Lomas
    2. 1st Alternate: Conrad Jones
    3. 2nd Alternate: Steve Szemenyei
  1. December 1: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Troy Felder
    2. 1st Alternate: Zach Ham
    3. 2nd Alternate: Luke Tollini
  1. December 1: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Bud Culver
    2. 1st Alternate: James Coletti
    3. 2nd Alternate: David Bailey
  1. December 2: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Jeffrey Lomas
    2. 1st Alternate: Ryan Ravalin
    3. 2nd Alternate: Kelly Avila
  1. December 2: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Michael Berntsen
    2. 1st Alternate: Adam Troy
    3. 2nd Alternate: Andrew Heydeman
  1. December 2: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: David Sook
    2. 1st Alternate: Craig Vallarino
    3. 2nd Alternate: Ryan Ravalin
  1. December 5: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Ernest Tollini
    2. 1st Alternate: John Celum
    3. 2nd Alternate: Lawrence Andreuccetti
  1. December 5: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: James Rik Jimerson
    2. 1st Alternate: John Celum
    3. 2nd Alternate: Raymond Hall
  1. December 5: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Bethel Chad
    2. 1st Alternate: Stephan Wall
    3. 2nd Alternate: John R Peelman
  1. December 12: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Ron Hutton
    2. 1st Alternate: Anil Bembey
    3. 2nd Alternate: Brett Maas
  1. December 12: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Brett Ferry
    2. 1st Alternate: Peter Lange
    3. 2nd Alternate: Michael Jordan
  1. December 12: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Chris Cholette
    2. 1st Alternate: Frank Galaszewski
    3. 2nd Alternate: Brian Silva
  1. December 19: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Stefano Particelli
    2. 1st Alternate: Beau Slaton
    3. 2nd Alternate: Gus Gazis
  1. December 19: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Drew Gracie
    2. 1st Alternate: Brad Lowry
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chao Her
  1. December 19: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Chris Cholette
    2. 1st Alternate: Lawrence Wessels
    3. 2nd Alternate: Dan Chengrian
  1. December 22: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Ron Hutton
    2. 1st Alternate: John Coates
    3. 2nd Alternate: Gary Hatzell
  1. December 22: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Dustin Kuehn
    2. 1st Alternate: Gary Bethel
    3. 2nd Alternate: David Bailey
  1. December 22: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Matt Bozzo
    2. 1st Alternate: Gary Forrester
    3. 2nd Alternate: Stephanie Lowry
  1. December 23: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Ryan Bauman
    2. 1st Alternate: Frank Livingston
    3. 2nd Alternate: John Oberto
  1. December 23: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Mark J Miller
    2. 1st Alternate: James Peterson
    3. 2nd Alternate: Samuel Mascaro
  1. December 23: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Jeff Buchanan
    2. 1st Alternate: Jeffrey Schultz
    3. 2nd Alternate: Travis Jannisse
  1. December 26: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Steve Moreno
    2. 1st Alternate: Paul Stoddard
    3. 2nd Alternate: Steven Stutsman
  1. December 26: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Larry Kenney
    2. 1st Alternate: Kirk Sheeley
    3. 2nd Alternate: Drew Gracie
  1. December 26: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Aidan Henry
    2. 1st Alternate: David Bailey
    3. 2nd Alternate: Tim Hanna

Grizzly Ranch

  1. December 19: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Richard Horn
    2. 1st Alternate: Daniel Delaney
    3. 2nd Alternate: Mark Jelonek
  1. December 19: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Rich Holst
    2. 1st Alternate: Will Jukes
    3. 2nd Alternate: Justin Stell
  1. December 19: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: John Conley
    2. 1st Alternate: Kelly Avila
    3. 2nd Alternate: Steve Szemenyei
  1. December 19: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Chris Anderson
    2. 1st Alternate: Rich Ariza
    3. 2nd Alternate: Rocky Allison
  1. December 19: Group # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Alexander Davis
    2. 1st Alternate: Chao Her
    3. 2nd Alternate: Michael Delaney
  1. December 19: Group # 6
    1. Hunt Winner: Paul Myers
    2. 1st Alternate: Tom Schroyer
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chuck Brooks
  1. December 19: Group # 7
    1. Hunt Winner: James Young
    2. 1st Alternate: Mike Dominici
    3. 2nd Alternate: Rich Ariza
  1. December 19: Group # 8
    1. Hunt Winner: Dominick Mohameds
    2. 1st Alternate: Steve Akre
    3. 2nd Alternate: Tate Sandrowski
  1. December 19: Group # 9
    1. Hunt Winner: Sean Cronan
    2. 1st Alternate: Bud Culver
    3. 2nd Alternate: Mark Jelonek
  1. December 19: Group # 10
    1. Hunt Winner: Cole Potter
    2. 1st Alternate: James Young
    3. 2nd Alternate: Dave Kite

Denverton

  1. December 1: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Jacob Mauney
    2. 1st Alternate: Christopher Johns
    3. 2nd Alternate: Gary Ex
  1. December 1: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Nonato Icatar
    2. 1st Alternate: Jacob Mauney
    3. 2nd Alternate: Richard Valladao
  1. December 1: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Bryan Clark
    2. 1st Alternate: Nonato Icatar
    3. 2nd Alternate: Christopher Ferrouge
  1. December 1: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Kirk Sheeley
    2. 1st Alternate: Chris Black
    3. 2nd Alternate: James Peterson
  1. December 1: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Michael Delaney
    2. 1st Alternate: Zhang Zhang
    3. 2nd Alternate: Whit Patterson
  1. December 5: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Gary Ex
    2. 1st Alternate: Robert Collins
    3. 2nd Alternate: Kevin DiTano
  1. December 5: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Bill Cain
    2. 1st Alternate: Garrett Porteous
    3. 2nd Alternate: Nicholas Narodzonek
  1. December 5: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Conrad Jones
    2. 1st Alternate: James Young
    3. 2nd Alternate: Robert Collins
  1. December 5: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Zhang Zhang
    2. 1st Alternate: James Young
    3. 2nd Alternate: Richard Valladao
  1. December 5: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Steve Akre
    2. 1st Alternate: Travis Jannisse
    3. 2nd Alternate: Todd Nunnally
  1. December 8: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Brian Joost
    2. 1st Alternate: John Weinheimer
    3. 2nd Alternate: Robert Chacon
  1. December 8: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: John Morrisroe
    2. 1st Alternate: Zhang Zhang
    3. 2nd Alternate: Leo Hansen
  1. December 8: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Christopher Ferrouge
    2. 1st Alternate: John Prevost
    3. 2nd Alternate: James Duffy
  1. December 8: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Dylan Horner
    2. 1st Alternate: Robert Chacon
    3. 2nd Alternate: Kirk Sheeley
  1. December 8: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Robert Chacon
    2. 1st Alternate: William White
    3. 2nd Alternate: James Peterson
  1. December 9: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Gary Ex
    2. 1st Alternate: Stephen Prall
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jeff Buchanan
  1. December 9: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Justin Graham
    2. 1st Alternate: Robert Chacon
    3. 2nd Alternate: Hunter Cutting
  1. December 9: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: John Prevost
    2. 1st Alternate: Jeff Buchanan
    3. 2nd Alternate: Kirk Sheeley
  1. December 9: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Jared Hajik
    2. 1st Alternate: Christopher Ferrouge
    3. 2nd Alternate: Richard Valladao
  1. December 9: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Alexander Davis
    2. 1st Alternate: Samuel Mascaro
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jeff Buchanan
  1. December 12: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Lucchesi
    2. 1st Alternate: Gary Ex
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jason Fuller
  1. December 12: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Michael Delaney
    2. 1st Alternate: Kevin DiTano
    3. 2nd Alternate: Frank Galaszewski
  1. December 12: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Wesley Vinson
    2. 1st Alternate: Travis Jannisse
    3. 2nd Alternate: Bill Cain
  1. December 12: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Jason Fuller
    2. 1st Alternate: Frank Galaszewski
    3. 2nd Alternate: Justin Graham
  1. December 12: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: John Fuller
    2. 1st Alternate: Brandon Dodd
    3. 2nd Alternate: Harry Gillmore
  1. December 16: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Todd Nunnally
    2. 1st Alternate: Jeff Buchanan
    3. 2nd Alternate: Brett Ferry
  1. December 16: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Frank Galaszewski
    2. 1st Alternate: Kirk Sheeley
    3. 2nd Alternate: Brent Hopkins
  1. December 16: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Jeremy McKenna
    2. 1st Alternate: Tai Livnat
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chuck Brooks
  1. December 16: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Jeff Buchanan
    2. 1st Alternate: Jared Hajik
    3. 2nd Alternate: Robert Chacon
  1. December 16: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Holly Stevenson
    2. 1st Alternate: Jeremy McKenna
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jack Carlson
  1. December 19: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Jason Fuller
    2. 1st Alternate: Russell Hattig
    3. 2nd Alternate: Wesley Vinson
  1. December 19: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Justin Graham
    2. 1st Alternate: Richard Valladao
    3. 2nd Alternate: William Delaney
  1. December 19: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: John Fuller
    2. 1st Alternate: Chuck Brooks
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jason Fuller
  1. December 19: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Chris Black
    2. 1st Alternate: Adam Troy
    3. 2nd Alternate: Greg Steichen
  1. December 19: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Brandon Dodd
    2. 1st Alternate: Chris Black
    3. 2nd Alternate: Robert Wagner
  1. December 22: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Jacob Mauney
    2. 1st Alternate: Jack Carlson
    3. 2nd Alternate: Gary Ex
  1. December 22: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Katherina Schroyer
    2. 1st Alternate: Daniel Delaney
    3. 2nd Alternate: Mark Souza
  1. December 22: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Chris Thomas
    2. 1st Alternate: Christopher Ferrouge
    3. 2nd Alternate: Tony Cerdan
  1. December 22: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: John Morrisroe
    2. 1st Alternate: Chris Anderson
    3. 2nd Alternate: Kirk Sheeley
  1. December 22: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Tara Griffin
    2. 1st Alternate: Chuck Brooks
    3. 2nd Alternate: Alexander Davis
  1. December 26: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Tony Cerdan
    2. 1st Alternate: Robert Chacon
    3. 2nd Alternate: Nolan Lojo
  1. December 26: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: William Delaney
    2. 1st Alternate: Richard Valladao
    3. 2nd Alternate: Justin Graham
  1. December 26: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Travis Jannisse
    2. 1st Alternate: Steve Moreno
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jeremy McKenna
  1. December 26: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Bill Cain
    2. 1st Alternate: Anthony Troy
    3. 2nd Alternate: Justin Graham
  1. December 26: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Justin Graham
    2. 1st Alternate: Adam Mcmullen
    3. 2nd Alternate: John Atoigue
  1. December 29: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Molly Wolfe
    2. 1st Alternate: Jack Carlson
    3. 2nd Alternate: Travis Stephens
  1. December 29: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Jaeson Augustine
    2. 1st Alternate: Chris Anderson
    3. 2nd Alternate: Nicholas Narodzonek
  1. December 29: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Daniel Casey
    2. 1st Alternate: Kevin Radanovich
    3. 2nd Alternate: Antonio Burgess
  1. December 29: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Chris Anderson
    2. 1st Alternate: Adam Troy
    3. 2nd Alternate: John Morrisroe
  1. December 29: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Dylan Horner
    2. 1st Alternate: Jacob Mauney
    3. 2nd Alternate: William White

Goose Lake

  1. December 1: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Jeff Morris
    2. 1st Alternate: John Hadley
    3. 2nd Alternate: Wesley Vinson
  1. December 1: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Bill Quilty
    2. 1st Alternate: Joe Collins
    3. 2nd Alternate: Gary Plummer
  1. December 1: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Keith Knoop
    2. 1st Alternate: Ron Bartyzel
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jacob Sheffield
  1. December 1: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Steven Roberts
    2. 1st Alternate: Colby Campbell
    3. 2nd Alternate: Erick Burres
  1. December 1: Blind # 6
    1. Hunt Winner: Erick Burres
    2. 1st Alternate: Steven Roberts
    3. 2nd Alternate: Colby Campbell
  1. December 1: Blind # 7
    1. Hunt Winner: Michael Brown
    2. 1st Alternate: Mike Dominici
    3. 2nd Alternate: Marshall Lapp
  1. December 1: Blind # 8
    1. Hunt Winner: Steven Roberts
    2. 1st Alternate: Marshall Lapp
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jacob Sheffield
  1. December 5: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Steve Facchini
    2. 1st Alternate: Cameron Long
    3. 2nd Alternate: Daniel Causey
  1. December 5: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Bethel Chad
    2. 1st Alternate: NA
    3. 2nd Alternate: NA
  1. December 5: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Curt Owens
    2. 1st Alternate: Gary Plummer
    3. 2nd Alternate: NA
  1. December 5: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Cameron Long
    2. 1st Alternate: Cole Rymer
    3. 2nd Alternate: Bruce Purcilly
  1. December 5: Blind # 6
    1. Hunt Winner: Bill Bacheller
    2. 1st Alternate: Cole Rymer
    3. 2nd Alternate: Daniel Causey
  1. December 5: Blind # 7
    1. Hunt Winner: Brent Monsour
    2. 1st Alternate: Dan Chengrian
    3. 2nd Alternate: Joe Collins
  1. December 5: Blind # 8
    1. Hunt Winner: Paul Stoddard
    2. 1st Alternate: Gary Plummer
    3. 2nd Alternate: NA
  1. December 8: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Ron Bartyzel
    2. 1st Alternate: Eric Freihoff
    3. 2nd Alternate: Lucas Weeks
  1. December 8: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Kenneth Mossburg
    2. 1st Alternate: William Crabb
    3. 2nd Alternate: Asami Floyd
  1. December 8: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Glen Darcey
    2. 1st Alternate: Eric Freihoff
    3. 2nd Alternate: Erick Burres
  1. December 8: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Alexander Crabb
    2. 1st Alternate: William Crabb
    3. 2nd Alternate: Justin Graham
  2. December 8: Blind # 6
    1. Hunt Winner: Tom DeTemple
    2. 1st Alternate: Eric Casaday
    3. 2nd Alternate: Eric Freihoff
  1. December 8: Blind # 7
    1. Hunt Winner: Ron Bartyzel
    2. 1st Alternate: Marshall Lapp
    3. 2nd Alternate: Lucas Weeks
  1. December 8: Blind # 8
    1. Hunt Winner: Eric Casaday
    2. 1st Alternate: Marshall Lapp
    3. 2nd Alternate: Ron Bartyzel
  1. December 12: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Cameron Long
    2. 1st Alternate: Daniel Causey
    3. 2nd Alternate: Wesley Vinson
  1. December 12: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Gary Plummer
    2. 1st Alternate: Bethel Chad
    3. 2nd Alternate:
  1. December 12: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Brad Lowry
    2. 1st Alternate: Curt Owens
    3. 2nd Alternate: Gary Plummer
  1. December 12: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Matt Sisserson
    2. 1st Alternate: Alexander Crabb
    3. 2nd Alternate: Michael Delaney
  1. December 12: Blind # 6
    1. Hunt Winner: Kenneth Higgs
    2. 1st Alternate: Matt Sisserson
    3. 2nd Alternate: Cole Rymer
  1. December 12: Blind # 7
    1. Hunt Winner: Mike Dominici
    2. 1st Alternate: Paul Stoddard
    3. 2nd Alternate: Dan Chengrian
  1. December 12: Blind # 8
    1. Hunt Winner: Matt Sisserson
    2. 1st Alternate: Brent Monsour
    3. 2nd Alternate: Gary Plummer
  1. December 15: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Matthew Carlton
    2. 1st Alternate: Marshall Lapp
    3. 2nd Alternate: Dylan Howard
  1. December 15: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Bill Quilty
    2. 1st Alternate: Eric Freihoff
    3. 2nd Alternate: Marshall Lapp
  1. December 15: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Erick Burres
    2. 1st Alternate: Matthew Carlton
    3. 2nd Alternate: Lucas Weeks
  1. December 15: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Justin Graham
    2. 1st Alternate: Ryan Tate
    3. 2nd Alternate: Phillip Gillet
  1. December 15: Blind # 6
    1. Hunt Winner: Cole Rymer
    2. 1st Alternate: Ron Bartyzel
    3. 2nd Alternate: Edward Svendsen
  1. December 15: Blind # 7
    1. Hunt Winner: Jeff Morris
    2. 1st Alternate: Joseph Nellesen
    3. 2nd Alternate: Marshall Lapp
  1. December 15: Blind # 8
    1. Hunt Winner: Keith McDonald
    2. 1st Alternate: Marshall Lapp
    3. 2nd Alternate: Keith Knoop
  1. December 19: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Kevin Lebsack
    2. 1st Alternate: Jake Jacobsen
    3. 2nd Alternate: Steve Facchini
  1. December 19: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Joe Collins
    2. 1st Alternate: Jake Jacobsen
    3. 2nd Alternate: Kevin Lebsack
  1. December 19: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Kevin Lebsack
    2. 1st Alternate: Gary Plummer
    3. 2nd Alternate: Brad Lowry
  1. December 19: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Keith Gruce
    2. 1st Alternate: Alexander Crabb
    3. 2nd Alternate: Mike Pease
  1. December 19: Blind # 6
    1. Hunt Winner: Raymond Hiemstra
    2. 1st Alternate: Cole Rymer
    3. 2nd Alternate: Garrett Greenlee
  1. December 19: Blind # 7
    1. Hunt Winner: Dan Chengrian
    2. 1st Alternate: Brad Lowry
    3. 2nd Alternate: Brent Monsour
  1. December 19: Blind # 8
    1. Hunt Winner: Gary Plummer
    2. 1st Alternate: Kevin Lebsack
    3. 2nd Alternate: Brent Monsour
  1. December 22: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Evan Watanabe
    2. 1st Alternate: Lucas Weeks
    3. 2nd Alternate: Matt Muehleman
  1. December 22: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Bill Quilty
    2. 1st Alternate: Niels Winther
    3. 2nd Alternate: Randy Tate
  1. December 22: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Matt Muehleman
    2. 1st Alternate: Greg Watanabe
    3. 2nd Alternate: Brad Lowry
  1. December 22: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Scott Campbell
    2. 1st Alternate: Michael Delaney
    3. 2nd Alternate: Kevin Radanovich
  1. December 22: Blind # 6
    1. Hunt Winner: Mark Johnsen
    2. 1st Alternate: William Delaney
    3. 2nd Alternate: Mike Pease
  1. December 22: Blind # 7
    1. Hunt Winner: Phillip Gillet
    2. 1st Alternate: Brent Monsour
    3. 2nd Alternate: Kevin Radanovich
  1. December 22: Blind # 8
    1. Hunt Winner: Keith McDonald
    2. 1st Alternate: Brandon Parlopino
    3. 2nd Alternate: Ron Bartyzel
  1. December 26: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: NA
    2. 1st Alternate: NA
    3. 2nd Alternate: NA
  1. December 26: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: NA
    2. 1st Alternate: NA
    3. 2nd Alternate: NA
  1. December 26: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Curt Owens
    2. 1st Alternate: NA
    3. 2nd Alternate: NA
  1. December 26: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Ron Bartyzel
    2. 1st Alternate: Kevin Radanovich
    3. 2nd Alternate: Keith Knoop
  1. December 26: Blind # 6
    1. Hunt Winner: William Delaney
    2. 1st Alternate: Kevin Radanovich
    3. 2nd Alternate: Brent Monsour
  1. December 26: Blind # 7
    1. Hunt Winner: Joe Collins
    2. 1st Alternate: Brent Monsour
    3. 2nd Alternate: NA
  1. December 26: Blind # 8
    1. Hunt Winner: Gary Plummer
    2. 1st Alternate: Kevin Radanovich
    3. 2nd Alternate: Keith Knoop
  1. December 29: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Raymond Hiemstra
    2. 1st Alternate: Wesley Vinson
    3. 2nd Alternate: Cameron Long
  1. December 29: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Bill Quilty
    2. 1st Alternate: Joseph Nellesen
    3. 2nd Alternate: Evan Watanabe
  1. December 29: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Glen Darcey
    2. 1st Alternate: Brandon Parlopino
    3. 2nd Alternate: Lucas Weeks
  1. December 29: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Alan Lambert
    2. 1st Alternate: Keith Knoop
    3. 2nd Alternate: Kenneth Mossburg
  1. December 29: Blind # 6
    1. Hunt Winner: Keith Knoop
    2. 1st Alternate: Brian Shafia
    3. 2nd Alternate: Ron Bartyzel
  1. December 29: Blind # 7
    1. Hunt Winner: Keith McDonald
    2. 1st Alternate: Joseph Nellesen
    3. 2nd Alternate: Ron Bartyzel
  1. December 29: Blind # 8
    1. Hunt Winner: Keith McDonald
    2. 1st Alternate: Ron Bartyzel
    3. 2nd Alternate: Keith Knoop

General December Hunt draw

  1. Fowl Pursuer Outdoor Adventures and North Wind Outfitters: December 8
    1. Hunt Winner: Aaron Gomes
    2. 1st Alternate: Teala Leon
    3. 2nd Alternate: Raquel Nilson
  1. Fowl Pursuer Outdoor Adventures and North Wind Outfitters: December 12
    1. Hunt Winner: Rich Gracie
    2. 1st Alternate: Alfred Sturla
    3. 2nd Alternate: Dominick Mohameds
  1. Fowl Pursuer Outdoor Adventures and North Wind Outfitters: December 19
    1. Hunt Winner: Robert “Mark” Shideler
    2. 1st Alternate: Edward Svendsen
    3. 2nd Alternate: Daniel Lichau
  1. Fowl Pursuer Outdoor Adventures and North Wind Outfitters: December 21
    1. Hunt Winner: Todd Love
    2. 1st Alternate: Andy Fay
    3. 2nd Alternate: Gabino Alonso
  1. Fowl Pursuer Outdoor Adventures and North Wind Outfitters: December 26
    1. Hunt Winner: Daniel Iritani
    2. 1st Alternate: Justin Mendoza
    3. 2nd Alternate: Ben Cook
  1. Glide In Ranch: December 15
    1. Hunt Winner: Jacob Vavricka
    2. 1st Alternate: Kirk Sheeley
    3. 2nd Alternate: Steve Akre
  1. Mound Farms: December 19 – Group 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Matt Cook
    2. 1st Alternate: Peyton Russell
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jason Russell
  1. Mound Farms: December 19 – Group 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Drew Gracie
    2. 1st Alternate: Mike Russell
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jason Russell
  1. North Ranch: December 1 –Group 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Steve Maestas
    2. 1st Alternate: Grace Phillips
    3. 2nd Alternate: Mike Dardzinski
  1. North Ranch: December 1 – Group 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Joe Tollini
    2. 1st Alternate: Justin Stell
    3. 2nd Alternate: Ryan Ravalin
  1. North Ranch: December 8 – Group 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Garrett Gracie
    2. 1st Alternate: Mark Friedman
    3. 2nd Alternate: Athena Henry
  1. North Ranch: December 8 – Group 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Michael Phillips
    2. 1st Alternate: Eric Hoska
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jenny Purewal
  1. North Ranch: December 22 – Group 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Scott McMorrow
    2. 1st Alternate: Nathan Maas
    3. 2nd Alternate: Zac Schweninger
  1. North Ranch: December 22 Group 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Steve Rose
    2. 1st Alternate: Mike Russell
    3. 2nd Alternate: Daniel Tichy
  1. Rice-N-Dice: December 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Dylan Pierce
    2. 1st Alternate: Adam Giusti
    3. 2nd Alternate: Michael Berntsen
  1. Whifflemaster Taxidermy & Guide Service: December TBD
    1. Hunt Winner: Phil Orem
    2. 1st Alternate: Luke Tollini
    3. 2nd Alternate: Ryan Ravalin
  1. Quimby Island: December 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Peter Williamson
    2. 1st Alternate: Andy Fay
    3. 2nd Alternate: Seth Grell
  2. Quimby Island: December 8
    1. Hunt Winner: Thomas Robinson
    2. 1st Alternate: John R Peelman
    3. 2nd Alternate: Anthony Troy
  1. Quimby Island: December 15
    1. Hunt Winner: Nick Hoefer
    2. 1st Alternate: David Gibbs
    3. 2nd Alternate: William Bennett
  1. Quimby Island: December 19
    1. Hunt Winner: Sean Cronan
    2. 1st Alternate: Ben Cook
    3. 2nd Alternate: Bryan Clark
  1. Quimby Island: December 22
    1. Hunt Winner: Jim Pincin
    2. 1st Alternate: John R Peelman
    3. 2nd Alternate: John Prevost
  1. Family Club: December 12
    1. Hunt Winner: Will Sockolov
    2. 1st Alternate: Blake Fahmie
    3. 2nd Alternate: William White
  1. Mulberry: December 12
    1. Hunt Winner: Nathan Culver
    2. 1st Alternate: Mark Turner
    3. 2nd Alternate: Bryan Clark
  1. Ramona Hunt Club: December 15
    1. Hunt Winner: Will Jukes
    2. 1st Alternate: Josephus G Alleyne III
    3. 2nd Alternate: Bill Bacheller
  1. Hoodoo Island (Youth Turkey): December 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Gage Ortiz
    2. 1st Alternate: Richard Mootz
    3. 2nd Alternate: Kevin Radanovich
  1. Hoodoo Island (Youth Turkey): December 8
    1. Hunt Winner: Doug Dahme
    2. 1st Alternate: Reid Bradway
    3. 2nd Alternate: Thomas McKnew

MI/Vet AP Blinds

  1. Denverton: December 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Andrew Siersema
    2. 1st Alternate: Keaton Kovatch
    3. 2nd Alternate: Nick Macri
  1. Denverton: December 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Nicholas Nugent
    2. 1st Alternate: Scott Whitmire
    3. 2nd Alternate: Brandon Erickson
  1. Denverton: December 8
    1. Hunt Winner: Jason Karcher
    2. 1st Alternate: Keaton Kovatch
    3. 2nd Alternate: Eric Virden
  1. Denverton: December 9
    1. Hunt Winner: Scott Whitmire
    2. 1st Alternate: Andrew Siersema
    3. 2nd Alternate: Kelly Clark
  1. Denverton: December 12
    1. Hunt Winner: Robert Lage
    2. 1st Alternate: Brandon Erickson
    3. 2nd Alternate: Andrew Siersema
  1. Denverton: December 16
    1. Hunt Winner: Evan Roberts
    2. 1st Alternate: Nonato Icatar
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chris Manka
  1. Denverton: December 19
    1. Hunt Winner: Robert Lage
    2. 1st Alternate: Chris Manka
    3. 2nd Alternate: Brandon Erickson
  1. Denverton: December 22
    1. Hunt Winner: Neal McCarthy
    2. 1st Alternate: Scott Whitmire
    3. 2nd Alternate: James Peterson
  1. Denverton: December 26
    1. Hunt Winner: Brandon Erickson
    2. 1st Alternate: Gary Cruz
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chad Donley
  1. Denverton: December 29
    1. Hunt Winner: Andrew Siersema
    2. 1st Alternate: Keaton Kovatch
    3. 2nd Alternate: Dave Kite
  1. Grizzly Ranch: December 19
    1. Hunt Winner: Gary Cruz
    2. 1st Alternate: Andrew Siersema
    3. 2nd Alternate: Robert Lage
  1. Grizzly Ranch: December 22
    1. Hunt Winner: Dane Whitmire
    2. 1st Alternate: Niel Hansen
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chad Donley
  1. Grizzly Ranch: December 29
    1. Hunt Winner: Gary Parsons
    2. 1st Alternate: Clinton Bayoneta
    3. 2nd Alternate: James Peterson
  1. Goose Lake: December 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Nick Macri
    2. 1st Alternate: Chris Manka
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jeff Gilmet
  1. Goose Lake: December 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Chris Manka
    2. 1st Alternate: Stephen Hill
    3. 2nd Alternate: NA
  1. Goose Lake: December 8
    1. Hunt Winner: Edward Gugala
    2. 1st Alternate: Eric Virden
    3. 2nd Alternate: Stephen Hill
  1. Goose Lake: December 12
    1. Hunt Winner: Keith Gruce
    2. 1st Alternate: Chris Manka
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jeff Gilmet
  1. Goose Lake: December 15
    1. Hunt Winner: Eric Virden
    2. 1st Alternate: NA
    3. 2nd Alternate: NA
  1. Goose Lake: December 19
    1. Hunt Winner: Keith Gruce
    2. 1st Alternate: Kevin Lebsack
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jeff Gilmet
  1. Goose Lake: December 22
    1. Hunt Winner: Stephen Hill
    2. 1st Alternate: Nick Macri
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jeremy Scott
  1. Goose Lake: December 26
    1. Hunt Winner: NA
    2. 1st Alternate: NA
    3. 2nd Alternate: NA
  1. Goose Lake: December 29
    1. Hunt Winner: Nick Macri
    2. 1st Alternate: Jeremy Scott
    3. 2nd Alternate:

2018 November Hunt Draw

Printable PDF

SANBORN SLOUGH

  1. November 7: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Mike Harriman
    2. 1st Alternate: Daniel Delaney
    3. 2nd Alternate: Nick Hoefer
  1. November 7: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Lucchesi
    2. 1st Alternate: Michael Berntsen
    3. 2nd Alternate: Shannon Olmstead
  1. November 7: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Christopher Jensen
    2. 1st Alternate: Mike Martin
    3. 2nd Alternate: Kyle Schlehofer
  1. November 7: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Jeffrey Paul
    2. 1st Alternate: Peter Jensen
    3. 2nd Alternate: Dennis Smith
  1. November 10: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: James Peterson
    2. 1st Alternate: Jason Hood
    3. 2nd Alternate: Matthew Heupel
  1. November 10: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Cooper Heaton
    2. 1st Alternate: Shannon Olmstead
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jim Cloninger
  1. November 10: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: James Peterson
    2. 1st Alternate: Ryan Mays
    3. 2nd Alternate: Richard Smith
  1. November 10: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Mark Jelonek
    2. 1st Alternate: Scott Nordstrom
    3. 2nd Alternate: Tony Sackman
  1. November 14: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Dean Lawrie
    2. 1st Alternate: Chao Her
    3. 2nd Alternate: Ron Hutton
  1. November 14: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Christopher Marshall
    2. 1st Alternate: Ryan Bauman
    3. 2nd Alternate: William Webb
  1. November 14: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Ryan Mays
    2. 1st Alternate: Nathan Culver
    3. 2nd Alternate: Michael Bartell
  1. November 14: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Ryan Bauman
    2. 1st Alternate: Lawrence Wessels
    3. 2nd Alternate: Gary Hawkins
  1. November 17: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Steve Mutto
    2. 1st Alternate: Travis Simas
    3. 2nd Alternate: Scott Marglin
  1. November 17: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: James Coletti
    2. 1st Alternate: Mike Carpenter
    3. 2nd Alternate: Dylan Jess
  1. November 17: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Daniel Franicevich
    2. 1st Alternate: Dominic Mutto
    3. 2nd Alternate: Steve Perkins
  1. November 17: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: John Story
    2. 1st Alternate: Greg Larson
    3. 2nd Alternate: Luca Belforte
  1. November 21: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Brian Laird
    2. 1st Alternate: Patrick Beattie
    3. 2nd Alternate: Bill Lantheaume
  1. November 21: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: James Coletti
    2. 1st Alternate: Mike Carpenter
    3. 2nd Alternate: Dylan Jess
  1. November 21: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Will Sockolov
    2. 1st Alternate: Michael Jordan
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chad Koehn
  1. November 21: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Adam Troy
    2. 1st Alternate: Dan Chengrian
    3. 2nd Alternate: Tom Dosh
  1. November 24: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Steve Christophel
    2. 1st Alternate: Brian Dykes
    3. 2nd Alternate: Nick Macri
  1. November 24: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Alithia Angell
    2. 1st Alternate: Terry Andersen
    3. 2nd Alternate: John Celum
  1. November 24: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Josh Garcia
    2. 1st Alternate: Nathan Maas
    3. 2nd Alternate: Robert Wagner
  1. November 24: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Tate Sandrowski
    2. 1st Alternate: Lawrence Wessels
    3. 2nd Alternate: James Purewal

BUTTE CREEK ISLAND RANCH

  1. November 7: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Daniel Delaney
    2. 1st Alternate: George Armanino
    3. 2nd Alternate: James Smith
  1. November 7: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Blake Fahmie
    2. 1st Alternate: Xou Her
    3. 2nd Alternate: Mark Lang
  1. November 7: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Dylan Tawes
    2. 1st Alternate: Garrett Gracie
    3. 2nd Alternate: Nicolas Delyon
  1. November 10: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Vince Coruccini
    2. 1st Alternate: Daniel Tichy
    3. 2nd Alternate: Dale Kirk
  1. November 10: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Anthony Mezzacapa
    2. 1st Alternate: Nick Macri
    3. 2nd Alternate: Nathan Kvalheim
  1. November 10: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Jeff Buchanan
    2. 1st Alternate: Robert Chacon
    3. 2nd Alternate: John Weinheimer
  1. November 14: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Douglas Greene
    2. 1st Alternate: Joseph (Jay) Hendrick
    3. 2nd Alternate: Peter Jensen
  1. November 14: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Peter Jensen
    2. 1st Alternate: Dominick Mohameds
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chao Her
  1. November 14: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Lorenzo Bavoso
    2. 1st Alternate: Christopher Marshall
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chris Joy
  1. November 17: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Larry Boone
    2. 1st Alternate: Dominic Mutto
    3. 2nd Alternate: Travis Simas
  1. November 17: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Lawrence Mellberg
    2. 1st Alternate: Fred Beck
    3. 2nd Alternate: Tom Hall
  1. November 17: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: David Sook
    2. 1st Alternate: Steve Rose
    3. 2nd Alternate: Mark Lang
  1. November 21: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: John Tavernakis
    2. 1st Alternate: Michael Berntsen
    3. 2nd Alternate: Drew Miller
  1. November 21: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Kelly Avila
    2. 1st Alternate: Michael Bartell
    3. 2nd Alternate: Kyle Carpenter
  1. November 21: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: James Rik Jimerson
    2. 1st Alternate: Tom Hall
    3. 2nd Alternate: Kyle Warne
  1. November 24: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: John Celum
    2. 1st Alternate: David Sweet
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chris Smith
  1. November 24: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Kirk Sheeley
    2. 1st Alternate: Cooper Heaton
    3. 2nd Alternate: Frank Galaszewski
  1. November 24: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Ben Collins
    2. 1st Alternate: Steve Maestas
    3. 2nd Alternate: Tom Hall

DENVERTON

  1. November 3: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Christopher Johns
    2. 1st Alternate: Jeff Buchanan
    3. 2nd Alternate: Raquel Nilson
  1. November 3: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Cory Holst
    2. 1st Alternate: B. Temple
    3. 2nd Alternate: Monique Noel
  1. November 3: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Monique Noel
    2. 1st Alternate: Tara Griffin
    3. 2nd Alternate: Will Sockolov
  1. November 3: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Vincent Crudele
    2. 1st Alternate: Holly Stevenson
    3. 2nd Alternate: Mark Jelonek
  1. November 3: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Monique Noel
    2. 1st Alternate: Antonio Burgess
    3. 2nd Alternate: Bryan Clark
  1. November 7: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: James Young
    2. 1st Alternate: Lucchesi
    3. 2nd Alternate: NA
  1. November 7: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Leo Hansen
    2. 1st Alternate: Michael Bartell
    3. 2nd Alternate: D.B. Temple
  1. November 7: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Chuck Brooks
    2. 1st Alternate: Will Sockolov
    3. 2nd Alternate: James Young
  1. November 7: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: B. Temple
    2. 1st Alternate: Chuck Brooks
    3. 2nd Alternate: James Young
  1. November 7: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Chuck Brooks
    2. 1st Alternate: Jeffrey Paul
    3. 2nd Alternate: Travis Jannisse
  1. November 10: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Eric Casaday
    2. 1st Alternate: Robert Chacon
    3. 2nd Alternate: Mark Jelonek
  1. November 10: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Jaeson Augustine
    2. 1st Alternate: Jeff Buchanan
    3. 2nd Alternate: Harry Gillmore
  1. November 10: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Will Sockolov
    2. 1st Alternate: Eric Casaday
    3. 2nd Alternate: Robert Chacon
  1. November 10: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Eric Casaday
    2. 1st Alternate: Lilia Wu
    3. 2nd Alternate: Greg Soria
  1. November 10: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Lilia Wu
    2. 1st Alternate: Brian Joost
    3. 2nd Alternate: Justin Graham
  1. November 14: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Lucchesi
    2. 1st Alternate: Mark Jelonek
    3. 2nd Alternate: Bill Cain
  1. November 14: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Gabino Alonso
    2. 1st Alternate: Tony Sackman
    3. 2nd Alternate: Garrett Porteous
  1. November 14: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Travis Jannisse
    2. 1st Alternate: Mark Jelonek
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chuck Brooks
  1. November 14: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Bud Culver
    2. 1st Alternate: Paul Plaxton
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jeffrey Paul
  1. November 14: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Jeffrey Paul
    2. 1st Alternate: Holly Stevenson
    3. 2nd Alternate: Justin Graham
  1. November 17: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Michael Bargar
    2. 1st Alternate: Lilia Wu
    3. 2nd Alternate: Daniel Tichy
  1. November 17: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: John Weinheimer
    2. 1st Alternate: Eric Casaday
    3. 2nd Alternate: Michael Hughes
  1. November 17: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Steve Rose
    2. 1st Alternate: Kirk Sheeley
    3. 2nd Alternate: Robert Chacon
  1. November 17: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Lawrence Mellberg
    2. 1st Alternate: Robert Chacon
    3. 2nd Alternate: D.B. Temple
  1. November 17: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Steve Rose
    2. 1st Alternate: Gene Semenza
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chuck Brooks
  1. November 21: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Peter Molinari
    2. 1st Alternate: Jacob Mauney
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jennifer Barton
  1. November 21: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Harry Gillmore
    2. 1st Alternate: Edward Mauney
    3. 2nd Alternate: Nicholas Narodzonek
  1. November 21: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Mark Jelonek
    2. 1st Alternate: Chuck Brooks
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jennifer Barton
  1. November 21: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Greg Soria
    2. 1st Alternate: Alexander Davis
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jason Twiford
  1. November 21: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Nicholas Narodzonek
    2. 1st Alternate: Justin Graham
    3. 2nd Alternate: Will Jukes
  1. November 28: Blind # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Whit Patterson
    2. 1st Alternate: Michael Hughes
    3. 2nd Alternate: Bill Cain
  1. November 28: Blind # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Garrett Porteous
    2. 1st Alternate: Jeffrey Paul
    3. 2nd Alternate: Nathan Culver
  1. November 28: Blind # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Will Sockolov
    2. 1st Alternate: Chuck Brooks
    3. 2nd Alternate: Whit Patterson
  1. November 28: Blind # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: James Young
    2. 1st Alternate: Frank Galaszewski
    3. 2nd Alternate: Daniel Delaney
  1. November 28: Blind # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Garrett Porteous
    2. 1st Alternate: Michael Delaney
    3. 2nd Alternate: Frank Galaszewski

GRIZZLY RANCH

  1. November 28: Group # 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Will Jukes
    2. 1st Alternate: James Young
    3. 2nd Alternate: John Oberto
  1. November 28: Group # 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Dennis Smith
    2. 1st Alternate: Jeffrey Fletterick
    3. 2nd Alternate: Paul Plaxton
  1. November 28: Group # 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Bud Culver
    2. 1st Alternate: Chao Her
    3. 2nd Alternate: Garrett Porteous
  1. November 28: Group # 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Will Jukes
    2. 1st Alternate: Dennis Smith
    3. 2nd Alternate: Christopher DeNoia
  1. November 28: Group # 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Anthony Troy
    2. 1st Alternate: Jeremy McKenna
    3. 2nd Alternate: James Young
  1. November 28: Group # 6
    1. Hunt Winner: Kelly Avila
    2. 1st Alternate: Will Jukes
    3. 2nd Alternate: Paul Plaxton
  1. November 28: Group # 7
    1. Hunt Winner: Holly Stevenson
    2. 1st Alternate: Jeffrey Paul
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jeffrey Fletterick
  1. November 28: Group # 8
    1. Hunt Winner: Jeffrey Fletterick
    2. 1st Alternate: James Young
    3. 2nd Alternate: Michael Delaney
  1. November 28: Group # 9
    1. Hunt Winner: Steve Schmeling
    2. 1st Alternate: John Oberto
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jeffrey Fletterick
  1. November 28: Group # 10
    1. Hunt Winner: Holly Stevenson
    2. 1st Alternate: Adam Troy
    3. 2nd Alternate: Steve Schmeling

STATEN ISLAND

  1. November 24: Group 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Earl Culver
    2. 1st Alternate: Nicholas Bronken
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chao Her
  1. November 24: Group 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Chao Her
    2. 1st Alternate: Justin Graham
    3. 2nd Alternate: Travis Jannisse
  1. November 24: Group 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Eric Odegard
    2. 1st Alternate: Jeff Buchanan
    3. 2nd Alternate: Robert Harp
  1. November 24: Group 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Andrew Patterson
    2. 1st Alternate: Josh Garcia
    3. 2nd Alternate: Greg Steichen
  1. November 24: Group 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Jeff Buchanan
    2. 1st Alternate: Robert Chacon
    3. 2nd Alternate: Adam Mcmullen
  1. November 25: Group 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Robert Chacon
    2. 1st Alternate: Robert Harp
    3. 2nd Alternate: Michael Delaney
  1. November 25: Group 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Jeremy McKenna
    2. 1st Alternate: Matt Lage
    3. 2nd Alternate: Justin Graham
  1. November 25: Group 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Daniel Delaney
    2. 1st Alternate: John Oberto
    3. 2nd Alternate: Justin Graham
  1. November 25: Group 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Jerry Balshor
    2. 1st Alternate: Robert Chacon
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chad Koehn
  1. November 25: Group 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Daniel Delaney
    2. 1st Alternate: Kelly Avila
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jeff Buchanan
  1. November 28: Group 1
    1. Hunt Winner: Cayford Burrell
    2. 1st Alternate: Dave Kite
    3. 2nd Alternate: Bill Cain
  1. November 28: Group 2
    1. Hunt Winner: Jeffrey Paul
    2. 1st Alternate: Kelly Avila
    3. 2nd Alternate: Peter Tira
  1. November 28: Group 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Dennis Smith
    2. 1st Alternate: Chao Her
    3. 2nd Alternate: Scott Vix
  1. November 28: Group 4
    1. Hunt Winner: Jeffrey Paul
    2. 1st Alternate: Tony Sackman
    3. 2nd Alternate: Chao Her
  1. November 28: Group 5
    1. Hunt Winner: Dennis Smith
    2. 1st Alternate: Tony Sackman
    3. 2nd Alternate: Kelly Avila

GENERAL NOVEMBER HUNT DRAW

  1. Fowl Pursuer Outdoor Adventures and North Wind Outfitters: November 24
    1. Hunt Winner: Rene Ramirez
    2. 1st Alternate: Daniel Delaney
    3. 2nd Alternate: Anthony Mezzacapa
  1. Upper Valley Ranch: November 28
    1. Hunt Winner: Nathan Culver
    2. 1st Alternate: David Oshima
    3. 2nd Alternate: Bryan Davis
  1. Quimby Island: November 24
    1. Hunt Winner: Josh Gibbons
    2. 1st Alternate: John Oberto
    3. 2nd Alternate: Steve Perkins
  1. Quimby Island: November 28
    1. Hunt Winner: Bill Cain
    2. 1st Alternate: Jeffrey Paul
    3. 2nd Alternate: Daniel Delaney
  1. Bird Haven Ranch (Turkey): November 10
    1. Hunt Winner: Michael phillips
    2. 1st Alternate: Dan Currie
    3. 2nd Alternate: Will Temple
  1. Hoodoo Island (Turkey): November 10
    1. Hunt Winner: Leonard Ehn
    2. 1st Alternate: Hazel Hensley
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jackson Burgess
  1. Hoodoo Island (Turkey): November 17
    1. Hunt Winner: Nolan Lojo
    2. 1st Alternate: B. Temple
    3. 2nd Alternate: Anja Groess
  1. Butte Creek Island Ranch/ Sanborn Slough (Turkey): November 10-Dec 10
    1. Hunt Winner: Melissa Hyder
    2. 1st Alternate: Aaron Reuter
    3. 2nd Alternate: Greg Steichen
  1. Bird Haven Ranch (Family hunt) Group 1: November 10
    1. Hunt Winner: Luke Tollini
    2. 1st Alternate: John Peplowski
    3. 2nd Alternate: Diego Moreno
  1. Bird Haven Ranch (Family hunt) Group 2: November 10
    1. Hunt Winner: Eric Henry
    2. 1st Alternate: Chris Nicolai
    3. 2nd Alternate: Gage Gibbons
  1. Closed Zone Farms (Family Hunt): November 17
    1. Hunt Winner: Jack Papathakis
    2. 1st Alternate: Dane Whitmire
    3. 2nd Alternate: Larry Angell
  1. Mom’s Farms (Family Hunt) Group 1: November 17
    1. Hunt Winner: Matthew Haar
    2. 1st Alternate: David Bailey
    3. 2nd Alternate: Kyle Martin
  1. Mom’s Farms (Family Hunt) Group 2: November 17
    1. Hunt Winner: Grace Baer
    2. 1st Alternate: Tate Sandrowski
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jackson Pattani
  1. Little Dry Creek Farms (Family Hunt) Group 1: November 17
    1. Hunt Winner: Reid Bradway
    2. 1st Alternate: Garrett Gracie
    3. 2nd Alternate: Jaiden Gomez
  1. Little Dry Creek Farms (Family Hunt) Group 2: November 17
    1. Hunt Winner: Mike Martin
    2. 1st Alternate: Michael Ward
    3. 2nd Alternate: Tessa Sibley
  1. O’Brien Ranch (Family Hunt): November 17
    1. Hunt Winner: Jenna Cecil
    2. 1st Alternate: Alec Berntsen
    3. 2nd Alternate: Gary Feddersen

MI/VET AP BLINDS

  1. Denverton: November 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Nick Macri
    2. 1st Alternate: Andrew Siersema
    3. 2nd Alternate: Scott Whitmire
  1. Denverton: November 7
    1. Hunt Winner: Scott Whitmire
    2. 1st Alternate: James Peterson
    3. 2nd Alternate: Andrew Siersema
  1. Denverton: November 10
    1. Hunt Winner: William Bennett
    2. 1st Alternate: Nick Macri
    3. 2nd Alternate: Keaton Kovatch
  1. Denverton: November 14
    1. Hunt Winner: Brandon Erickson
    2. 1st Alternate: Andrew Siersema
    3. 2nd Alternate: Scott Whitmire
  1. Denverton: November 17
    1. Hunt Winner: James Peterson
    2. 1st Alternate: Nonato Icatar
    3. 2nd Alternate: William Bennett
  1. Denverton: November 21
    1. Hunt Winner: Chad Donley
    2. 1st Alternate: James Peterson
    3. 2nd Alternate: Scott Whitmire
  1. Denverton: November 28
    1. Hunt Winner: Steven Nguyen
    2. 1st Alternate: Scott Whitmire
    3. 2nd Alternate: Brandon Erickson
  1. Grizzly Ranch: November 3
    1. Hunt Winner: Robert “Mark” Shideler
    2. 1st Alternate: Jason Karcher
    3. 2nd Alternate: Gary Cruz
  1. Grizzly Ranch: November 17
    1. Hunt Winner: Michael Dickinson
    2. 1st Alternate: Gary Parsons
    3. 2nd Alternate: Nonato Icatar
  1. Grizzly Ranch: November 24
  1. Hunt Winner: William Bennett
  2. 1st Alternate: Chad Donley
  3. 2nd Alternate: Scott Whitmire
  1. Grizzly Ranch: November 28
  1. Hunt Winner: Steven Nguyen
  2. 1st Alternate: Chad Donley
  3. 2nd Alternate: Brandon Erickson

2018 October Hunt Draw

Printable PDF

SANBORN SLOUGH
October 20: Group #1
Hunt Winner: Bryan Clark
1st Alternate: Anthony Lopez
2nd Alternate: Robert Smail

October 20: Group #2
Hunt Winner: Anil Bembey
1st Alternate: Bruce Anderson
2nd Alternate: I. Lucchesi

October 20: Group #3
Hunt Winner: Gunnar Rullhausen
1st Alternate: Justin Wall
2nd Alternate: Eric Marsili

October 20: Group #4
Hunt Winner: Richard Lander
1st Alternate: Dennis Haugh
2nd Alternate: Daniel Kroetch

October 21: Group #1
Hunt Winner: Jack Blackburn
1st Alternate: Travis HIder
2nd Alternate: Matthew Heupel

October 21: Group #2
Hunt Winner: Tom McCoy
1st Alternate: Mikayla Hagan
2nd Alternate: Patrick McAlpin

October 21: Group #3
Hunt Winner: Matthew Heupel
1st Alternate: Luke Pieper
2nd Alternate: Elliot Radanovich

October 21: Group #4
Hunt Winner: Michael Delaney
1st Alternate: Steve Mutto
2nd Alternate: Nicholas Tavernakis

October 27: Group #1
Hunt Winner: Chao Her
1st Alternate: Kyle Scott
2nd Alternate: Matthew Ward

October 27: Group #2
Hunt Winner: Eric Henry
1st Alternate: Matt Cook
2nd Alternate: Peter Jensen

October 27: Group #3
Hunt Winner: Bethel Chad
1st Alternate: Eric Arrieta
2nd Alternate: Steve Maestas

October 27: Group #4
Hunt Winner: Steve Maestas
1st Alternate: Christopher Herrera
2nd Alternate: Daniel Franicevich

October 31: Group #1
Hunt Winner: Eric Henry
1st Alternate: Kelly Avila
2nd Alternate: Molly Kelham

October 31: Group #2
Hunt Winner: Lucas Iannaccone
1st Alternate: Nick Hoefer
2nd Alternate: Daniel Delaney

October 31: Group #3
Hunt Winner: Steve Christophel
1st Alternate: Dennis Smith
2nd Alternate: Gary Hatzell

October 31: Group #4
Hunt Winner: Kelly Avila
1st Alternate: Steve Maestas
2nd Alternate: Matthew Ward

BUTTE CREEK ISLAND RANCH
October 20: Group #1
Hunt Winner: Justin Mendoza
1st Alternate: Ryan Bachus
2nd Alternate: James Bachus

October 20: Group #2
Hunt Winner: Robert Smail
1st Alternate: David Sook
2nd Alternate: William Bingaman

October 20: Group #3
Hunt Winner: Eric Henry
1st Alternate: Jeffrey Ramsdell
2nd Alternate: Nolan Maas

October 21: Group #1
Hunt Winner: Daniel Tichy
1st Alternate: Nick Hoefer
2nd Alternate: Devon McMorrow

October 21: Group #2
Hunt Winner: Corey Hackett
1st Alternate: Ron Hutton
2nd Alternate: William Delaney

October 21: Group #3
Hunt Winner: Lucas Iannaccone
1st Alternate: Daniel Franicevich
2nd Alternate: Michael Jordan

October 27: Group #1
Hunt Winner: Joseph Lefevre
1st Alternate: Sergio Reyes
2nd Alternate: Bethel Chad

October 27: Group #2
Hunt Winner: Kelly Avila
1st Alternate: Jugtar Purewal
2nd Alternate: Mike Kramer

October 27: Group #3
Hunt Winner: Natasha Medina
1st Alternate: Josh Garcia
2nd Alternate: Ron Fragulia

October 31: Group #1
Hunt Winner: Justin Mendoza
1st Alternate: Nick Hoefer
2nd Alternate: Tom Hall

October 31: Group #2
Hunt Winner: Kevin Fujimoto
1st Alternate: Mark Jelonek
2nd Alternate: Bethel Chad

October 31: Group #3
Hunt Winner: Steve Dicherico
1st Alternate: Tom Russo
2nd Alternate: Justin Mendoza

DENVERTON
October 20: Blind #1
Hunt Winner: Daniel Kroetch
1st Alternate: Will Jukes
2nd Alternate: Lilia Wu

October 20: Blind #2
Hunt Winner: Hunter Cutting
1st Alternate: Tom Clark
2nd Alternate: Gabino Alonso

October 20: Blind #3
Hunt Winner: Jeffrey Fletterick
1st Alternate: Vincent Crudele
2nd Alternate: Tom Clark

October 20: Blind #4
Hunt Winner: Jeff Buchanan
1st Alternate: Travis Hider
2nd Alternate: Robert Chacon

October 20: Blind #5
Hunt Winner: Jack Papathakis
1st Alternate: David Oshima
2nd Alternate: Rick Wolfe

October 24: Blind #1
Hunt Winner: Michael Branes
1st Alternate: I. Lucchesi
2nd Alternate: Alexander Davis

October 24: Blind #2
Hunt Winner: Michael Villa
1st Alternate: Rene Ramirez
2nd Alternate: Frank Galaszewski

October 24: Blind #3
Hunt Winner: John Oberto
1st Alternate: Mark Jelonek
2nd Alternate: Vincent Crudele

October 24: Blind #4
Hunt Winner: Nicolas Delyon
1st Alternate: Evan Roberts
2nd Alternate: Alexander Davis

October 24: Blind #5
Hunt Winner: Garrett Porteous
1st Alternate: Alexander Davis
2nd Alternate: Michael Hughes

October 27: Blind #1
Hunt Winner: Mark Jelonek
1st Alternate: Antonio Burgess
2nd Alternate: Chad Koehn

October 27: Blind #2
Hunt Winner: Kirk Sheeley
1st Alternate: Joseph Lefevre
2nd Alternate: Vincent Crudele

October 27: Blind #3
Hunt Winner: Monique Noel
1st Alternate: Chad Koehn
2nd Alternate: Kirk Sheeley

October 27: Blind #4
Hunt Winner: Antonio Burgess
1st Alternate: Lucas Iannaccone
2nd Alternate: Justin Graham

October 27: Blind #5
Hunt Winner: Chad Koehn
1st Alternate: Evan Roberts
2nd Alternate: John Oberto

October 31: Blind #1
Hunt Winner: Mark Jelonek
1st Alternate: Lucas Iannaccone
2nd Alternate: N/A

October 31: Blind #2
Hunt Winner: Vincent Crudele
1st Alternate: Lucas Iannaccone
2nd Alternate: Garrett Porteous

October 31: Blind #3
Hunt Winner: Travis Jannisse
1st Alternate: Mark Jelonek
2nd Alternate: Bill Cain

October 31: Blind #4
Hunt Winner: Charles Heitz
1st Alternate: Lucas Iannaccone
2nd Alternate: Mark Jelonek

October 31: Blind #5
Hunt Winner: Travis Jannisse
1st Alternate: Garrett Porteous
2nd Alternate: Mark Jelonek

GRIZZLY RANCH
October 20: Group #1
Hunt Winner: Ryan Bussell
1st Alternate: Mathias Ward
2nd Alternate: Gus Gazis

October 20: Group #2
Hunt Winner: David Oshima
1st Alternate: William White
2nd Alternate: Daryl Whitley

October 20: Group #3
Hunt Winner: Jason Wagner
1st Alternate: Daryl Whitley
2nd Alternate: Dermott McMorrow

October 20: Group #4
Hunt Winner: Brandon Roberts
1st Alternate: Monique Noel
2nd Alternate: James Peterson

October 20: Group #5
Hunt Winner: Richard Horn
1st Alternate: William Back
2nd Alternate: Matthew Ward

October 20: Group #6
Hunt Winner: Greg Steichen
1st Alternate: Robert Chacon
2nd Alternate: Lilia Wu

October 20: Group #7
Hunt Winner: Lilia Wu
1st Alternate: Michael Bargar
2nd Alternate: Rich Semenza

October 20: Group #8
Hunt Winner: William Delaney
1st Alternate: Philip Contino
2nd Alternate: Devon McMorrow

October 20: Group #9
Hunt Winner: Jeffrey Paul
1st Alternate: Norm Bumgarner
2nd Alternate: Vincent Crudele

October 20: Group #10
Hunt Winner: Michael Hughes
1st Alternate: Jon Cohoe
2nd Alternate: Chad Koehn

October 24: Group #1
Hunt Winner: Kelly Avila
1st Alternate: Michael Branes
2nd Alternate: Nicolas Delyon

October 24: Group #2
Hunt Winner: Michael Branes
1st Alternate: Lucas Iannaccone
2nd Alternate: Evan Roberts

October 24: Group #3
Hunt Winner: Lucas Iannaccone
1st Alternate: Kevin Fujimoto
2nd Alternate: Gary Hawkins

October 24: Group #4
Hunt Winner: Michael Branes
1st Alternate: Lucas Iannaccone
2nd Alternate: Mark Jelonek

October 24: Group #5
Hunt Winner: Jason Schaff
1st Alternate: Paul Myers
2nd Alternate: Nicolas Delyon

October 24: Group #6
Hunt Winner: Mark Jelonek
1st Alternate: Michael Branes
2nd Alternate: Lucas Iannaccone

October 24: Group #7
Hunt Winner: Evan Roberts
1st Alternate: Elmer Morales
2nd Alternate: Jason Schaff

October 24: Group #8
Hunt Winner: Garrett Porteous
1st Alternate: Jason Schaff
2nd Alternate: Mark Jelonek

October 24: Group #9
Hunt Winner: Michael Branes
1st Alternate: Michael Hughes
2nd Alternate: Mark Jelonek

October 24: Group #10
Hunt Winner: Adam Mcmullen
1st Alternate: Kelly Avila
2nd Alternate: Jeff Hora

MI/VET AP BLINDS

Denverton: October 20
Hunt Winner: Bronson Anderson
1st Alternate: Alan Roberts
2nd Alternate: Colt Wells

Denverton: October 24
Hunt Winner: Stephan Wall
1st Alternate: N/A
2nd Alternate: N/A

Denverton: October 27
Hunt Winner: Nick Macri
1st Alternate: N/A
2nd Alternate: N/A

Denverton: October 31
Hunt Winner: N/A
1st Alternate: N/A
2nd Alternate: N/A

Grizzly Ranch: October 20
Hunt Winner: Bronson Anderson
1st Alternate: James Bombaci
2nd Alternate: Evan Roberts

Grizzly Ranch: October 24
Hunt Winner: Evan Roberts
1st Alternate: James Peterson
2nd Alternate: N/A

Grizzly Ranch: October 27
Hunt Winner: Michael Dickinson
1st Alternate: Nick Macri
2nd Alternate: James Peterson

2018 DEER DRAW

Bird Haven PLM Tag: October 1-November 31
Hunt Winner: Bronson Lasley
1st Alternate: Justin Barbaglia
2nd Alternate: Anthony Lopez

 

2018 Dove Hunt Draw

Printable PDF

1. CICC OUTDOOR ADVENTURES – Sept 1
a. Hunt Winner: Chris Carion
b. 1st Alternate: Erick Rice
c. 2nd Alternate: Dick Melear

2. FOWL PURSUER OUTDOOR ADVENTURES – Sept 1 – Group #1
a. Hunt Winner: Paul Roitz
b. 1st Alternate: Brett Herting
c. 2nd Alternate: Monique Noel

3. FOWL PURSUER OUTDOOR ADVENTURES – Sept 1 – Group #2
a. Hunt Winner: Aidan Henry
b. 1st Alternate: Aaron Reuter
c. 2nd Alternate: Dave Hackett

4. ORCHARD CREEK – Sept 2 – Group #1
a. Hunt Winner: Jenny Purewal
b. 1st Alternate: Megan Presson
c. 2nd Alternate: Kelly Avila

5. ORCHARD CREEK- Sept 2 – Group #2
a. Hunt Winner: Jackie Gracie
b. 1st Alternate: Erick Rice
c. 2nd Alternate: Jackalyn Hagen

6. ORCHARD CREEK- Sept 2 – Group #3
a. Hunt Winner: Martin Pohll
b. 1st Alternate: Lilia Wu
c. 2nd Alternate: Ron Hutton

7. GRIZZLY RANCH – Sept 1
a. Hunt Winner: Gabino Alonso
b. 1st Alternate: Jason Schaff
c. 2nd Alternate: Philip Lantsberger

8. GOOSE LAKE – Sept 1 – Group #1
a. Hunt Winner: John Sims
b. 1st Alternate: Mike Dominici
c. 2nd Alternate: John Oberto

9. GOOSE LAKE – Sept 1 – Group #2
a. Hunt Winner: Brent Monsour
b. 1st Alternate: Robert Todeschini
c. 2nd Alternate: Monty Owens

10. GOOSE LAKE – Sept 1 – Group #3
a. Hunt Winner: Lance Marques
b. 1st Alternate: Mike Dominici
c. 2nd Alternate: Landon Summey

11. GOOSE LAKE – Sept 1 – Group #4
a. Hunt Winner: Lucas Weeks
b. 1st Alternate: Benton Mcknight
c. 2nd Alternate: Ted Watje

12. GOOSE LAKE – Sept 1 – Group #5
a. Hunt Winner: Ron Bartyzel
b. 1st Alternate: Basilio Amaro
c. 2nd Alternate: Merle Loewen

13. GOOSE LAKE – Sept 1 – Group #6
a. Hunt Winner: Monty Owens
b. 1st Alternate: Basilio Amaro
c. 2nd Alternate: Ron Bartyzel

14. GOOSE LAKE – Sept 1 – Group #7
a. Hunt Winner: Lance Marques
b. 1st Alternate: Kayla Paschal-Virlouvet
c. 2nd Alternate: Landon Summey

15. GOOSE LAKE – Sept 1 – Group #8
a. Hunt Winner: Ron Bartyzel
b. 1st Alternate: John Oberto
c. 2nd Alternate: Eric Virden

← Back to Hunt Program